MIK1954 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M3X12

USD4.00

MIK1954 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M3X12   Use for LOGO 550 SE / LOGO 550 SX / LOGO 600 / LOGO 600 SE / LOGO 600 SE (2010-2013) / LOGO 600 SX   Specifications: Socket head cap screw (3x12mm) x 10 *pictures and photo...

MIK1981 Socket head cap screw M6x12

USD4.00

MIK1981 Socket head cap screw M6x12   Socket head cap screw M6x12   Picture and photos for reference only. ...

MIK2079 Socket head cap screw M4x25

USD7.00

MIK2079 Socket head cap screw M4x25   Use for LOGO 500 / LOGO 550 SE / LOGO 500 SE (2009-2012) / LOGO 550 SX   Use for LOGO 700/800 XXTREME as Main Shaft Bolt   Specifications: Socket head cap screw (4x25mm) x...

MIK4049 ROTOR DISK

USD10.00

MIK4049 ROTOR DISK   Use for LOGO 400 / LOGO 400 SE / LOGO 550 SE / LOGO 500 SE (2009-2012) / LOGO 550 SX / LOGO 600 / LOGO 600 SE / LOGO 600 SE (2010-2013) / LOGO 600 SX / LOGO 480 XXTREME  / LOGO 690 SX   Specif...

MIK4507 Linkage set rotorhead, LOGO 700/800

USD12.00

MIK4507 Linkage set rotorhead, LOGO 700/800 Use for LOGO 700/ 800 Specifications: Linkage rod x 2 Ball link x 4 Pictures and photos for reference only. ...

MIK4508 MIKADO SWASHPLATE DRIVER LEVER, LOGO 700/800 XXTREME

USD33.00

MIK4508 MIKADO SWASHPLATE DRIVER LEVER, LOGO 700/800 XXTREME   Use for LOGO 700 XXTREME / LOGO 800 XXTREME   Specifications: Swashplate driver lever x 2   *Pictures and Photos for ...

MIK4509 MIKADO RADIUS ARM SWASHPLATE DRIVER, LOGO 700/800 XXTREME

USD8.00

MIK4509 MIKADO RADIUS ARM SWASHPLATE DRIVER, LOGO 700/800 XXTREME    Use for LOGO 700 XXTREME / LOGO 800 XXTREME   Specifications: Radius arm x 2 *Pictures and Photos for referene&nbs...

MIK4598 Mikado Ball links 3mm for 6mm ball, Logo 700/800

USD12.00

MIK4598 Mikado Ball links 3mm for 6mm ball, Logo 700/800   Use for LOGO 700 / LOGO 700 XXTREME / LOGO 800 XXTREME   Specifications: Ball link (3mm) x 10 *Pictures and Photos for referene&nbs...

MIK4599 BALLS DIA. 6MM WITH 3MM HOLE, LOGO XXTREME

USD12.00

MIK4599 BALLS DIA. 6MM WITH 3MM HOLE, LOGO XXTREME   Use for LOGO 700 XXTREME / LOGO 800 XXTREME   Specifications: Ball (diameter 6mm) x 10 *Pictures and Photos for referene only  ...

MIK4702 Thrust bearing rotor head, LOGO 700/800

USD15.00

MIK4702 Thrust bearing rotor head, LOGO 700/800   Use for Logo700 / 800   Specifications: Thrust bearing set x 1 *pictures and photos for reference only. ...

MIK4703 Spindle shaft rotor head, LOGO 700/800

USD15.00

MIK4703 Spindle shaft rotor head, LOGO 700/800   Use for LOGO 700 /LOGO 800   Specifications: Spindle shaft set x 1   *pictures and photos for reference only. ...

MIK4705 O-ring set, Yoke main rotor head, LOGO 700/800

USD7.00

MIK4705 O-ring set, Yoke main rotor head, LOGO 700/800   Use for LOGO 700 /LOGO 800   Specifications: O-ring x 6 *pictures and photos for reference only. ...

MIK4706 O-ring spacer LOGO 700/800

USD7.00

MIK4706 O-ring spacer LOGO 700/800   Use for LOGO 700 /LOGO 800   Specifications: O-ring spacer x 2 *pictures and photos for reference only. ...

MIK4725 Extra hard damper set LOGO 700/800, 90 shore

USD6.00

MIK4725 Extra hard damper set LOGO 700/800, 90 shore Use for LOGO 700 / 800   Specifications: Damper x 2 *pictures and photos for reference only. ...

MIK5047 Main rotor yoke, LOGO 700/800

USD39.00

MIK5047 Main rotor yoke, LOGO 700/800 Pictures and photos for reference only. ​

Showing 1 to 15 of 18 (2 Pages)

Demo Options

pattern 28
pattern 29
pattern 30
pattern 31
pattern 32
pattern 33
pattern 34
pattern 35
pattern 36
pattern 37
pattern 38
pattern 39
pattern 40
pattern 41
pattern 42
pattern 43
pattern 44
pattern 45

Background only applies for Boxed,Framed, Rounded Layout